2022 Race Results

11/25/21 - Drumstick Dash Run - 3.14 Pi Run
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 00:22:34 28 2
1/1/22 - New Years Double Marathon (Allen, TX) - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:58:00 1
1/10/22 - Meet of Miles - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Debbie Hultman 0:06:47
Gavan Jacobson 0:07:11
Missie Jacobson 0:07:42
2/5/22 - Death Valley - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 2:05:28
2/6/22 - Snowshoe Loppet - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 1:16:16
2/27/22 - Cowtown Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:50:00 3
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - 8k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Laura Wehr 0:45:24
Ellen Kendall 0:50:31
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pam Kittelson 3:05:00
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - 30k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pat Wehr 3:15:51
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 3:24:00
3/12/22 - Sandlot - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 3:20:10
3/19/22 - Hot Dash - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 0:21:36 41 3
4/2/22 - Mt Charleston - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:15:00
4/2/22 - Spirit of White Bear Lake - 5 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 00:34:50 10 2 x
4/9/22 - CARA's GoRun - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:30:00
4/9/22 - Zumbro - 17 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 4:31:40
4/10/22 - CARA's GoRUn - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:28:30
4/16/22 - Trail Mix - 12.5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 1:23:54
Pam Kittelson 1:24:16
4/18/22 - Boston Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 03:40:09 13088 742
4/24/22 - Krakow - Poland - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:24:00
4/30/22 - Eau Claire - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:29:09 6
4/30/22 - Eau Claire - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:52:39 1
4/30/22 - Get in Gear - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 0:21:24 11 2
4/30/22 - Get in Gear - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:54:36 6
5/1/22 - Eau Claire - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:30:00
5/7/22 - LaCrosse - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:15:00
5/7/22 - Willow - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 2:05:35
5/14/22 - Lake Wobegon Trail - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 5:00:00
5/14/22 - Maple Grove - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 0:22:29 8 2
5/14/22 - Maple Grove - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Nichole Bathe 0:44:56 7 2
Mary Rae Kim 0:45:08 8 1
5/21/22 - Superior Spring - 4.2 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 1:01:54
5/21/22 - Superior Spring - 8.4 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 1:03:11
Ellen Kendall 1:42:45
5/21/22 - Superior Spring - 16.8 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 2:22:10
Ann Davenport 3:39:25
Kate Kelly 3:39:25
Cindy Ludwig 3:39:27
5/21/22 - Women Run the Cities - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:05:00
5/30/22 - Brian Kraft - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:16:14 3
Rob Economy 0:18:16 7
Pat Wehr 0:18:43
Olivia Werner 0:21:22
Mary Rae Kim 0:21:35 5
Gavan Jacobson 0:22:40 6
Phil Jonsson 0:22:56
Brady Gervais 0:23:41
Alyssa Clounch 0:23:56
Missie Jacobson 0:25:24
Lori Anne Johnson-Nagy 0:25:30
Kate Kelly 0:26:49
Jack Werner 0:27:20
Carolyn Brochman 0:27:25
Laura Wehr 0:27:25
Ellen Kendall 0:28:32
Ann Davenport 0:30:08
Mary Rae Kim 00:21:35 x
6/4/22 - Lola's Lake Waconia - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:10:00
6/18/22 - Garry Bjorkland - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pat Wehr 1:25:01
Doug Schroeder 1:33:28
Gavan Jacobson 1:44:08 x
Brady Gervais 1:48:09
Lori Anne Johnson-Nagy 1:51:53
Nathan Branson 1:53:03
Missie Jacobson 2:06:18
Lisa Rippe 2:19:43
6/18/22 - Grandma's - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 2:35:56 2
Sarah Anderson 3:46:17
Phil Jonsson 4:21:53 x
Laura Wehr 5:05:37 x
6/24/22 - Black Hills 100 - 30k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 5:12:39
7/2/22 - Afton - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 03:00:38 227 40 x
7/16/22 - Eugene Curnow - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 8:24:48 242 3
7/17/22 - Raspberry 1 Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 00:06:05 x
7/23/22 - Shell Lake (WI) Sprint Trialthon - Sprint Triathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 1:34:45 3
7/30/22 - Canadian Days 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 00:20:32 1 1 x
8/6/22 - Taco John’s Run Baby Run - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pat Wehr 00:38:38 6 1 x
8/6/22 - Taco John's Run Baby Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 00:21:46 2 1
8/14/22 - Tunnel Vision - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 3:53:50 3
8/17/22 - OBX Lighthouse 5k Series - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 00:22:03 24 1
8/20/22 - Anchorage AK Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 7:32 2
8/21/22 - 2022 Skinny Raven Half Marathon - Anchorage AK - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:09:25 4
9/10/22 - Bear Water - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 01:14:32 8 3 x
9/10/22 - Bear Water - 20 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 2:14:21 2 1
9/17/22 - Stillwater Boom Site Log Run - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 1:39:14
9/24/22 - We Walk Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:29:24 1 1
9/24/22 - In Yan Teopa - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 02:14:08
9/24/22 - In Yan Teopa - 5 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 1:25:26
10/2/22 - TC Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lance Dehn 04:22:07
10/2/22 - TC 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 01:13:35 17 x
Lisa Rippe 1:44:26
Phillip Jonsson 01:16:24 x
10/2/22 - TC 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 1:12:50 x
10/8/22 - Trout Brook - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 2:14:33
10/8/22 - Gandy Dancer Marathon (Luck WI) - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:16:23 5
10/8/22 - Trout Brook - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:14:38
10/16/22 - Des Moines Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:19:05 2:20 Pacer
10/15/22 - Hot Cider Hustle - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:10 Pacer
Mary Rae Kim 01:37:56 1 x
8/13/22 - Eagan Parkrun - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Samuel Maki 00:25:52 16 1
11/6/22 - USATF Minnesota Association Cross Country Championships - 8k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Robert Economy 32:12 36 1
10/8/22 - Trout Brook 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 2:14:36 27
11/12/22 - Run the Ritter - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 1:38:00 1
11/12/22 - Run the Ritter - 5 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Samuel Maki 00:41:55 9 1 x
Ellen Kendall 1:02:15
facebook
twitter
instagramm