2022 Race Results

1/1/22 - New Years Double Marathon (Allen, TX) - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:58:00 1
1/10/22 - Meet of Miles - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Debbie Hultman 0:06:47
Gavan Jacobson 0:07:11
Missie Jacobson 0:07:42
2/5/22 - Death Valley - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 2:05:28
2/6/22 - Snowshoe Loppet - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 1:16:16
2/27/22 - Cowtown Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:50:00 3
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - 8k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Laura Wehr 0:45:24
Ellen Kendall 0:50:31
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pam Kittelson 3:05:00
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - 30k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pat Wehr 3:15:51
3/5/22 - Mesquite Canyon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 3:24:00
3/12/22 - Sandlot - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 3:20:10
3/19/22 - Hot Dash - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 0:21:36 41 3
4/2/22 - Mt Charleston - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:15:00
4/9/22 - CARA's GoRun - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:30:00
4/9/22 - Zumbro - 17 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 4:31:40
4/10/22 - CARA's GoRUn - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:28:30
4/16/22 - Trail Mix - 12.5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 1:23:54
4/18/22 - Trail Mix - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pam Kittelson 3:40:09
4/18/22 - Boston - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 4:24:00
4/24/22 - Krakow - Poland - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 4:24:00
4/30/22 - Eau Claire - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:29:09 6
4/30/22 - Eau Claire - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:52:39 1
4/30/22 - Get in Gear - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 0:21:24 11 2
4/30/22 - Get in Gear - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 0:54:36 6
5/1/22 - Eau Claire - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:30:00
5/7/22 - LaCrosse - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:15:00
5/7/22 - Willow - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 2:05:35
5/14/22 - Lake Wobegon Trail - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 5:00:00
5/14/22 - Maple Grove - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Olivia Werner 0:22:29 8 2
5/14/22 - Maple Grove - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Nichole Bathe 0:44:56 7 2
Mary Rae Kim 0:45:08 8 1
5/21/22 - Superior Spring - 4.2 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 1:01:54
5/21/22 - Superior Spring - 8.4 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 1:03:11
Ellen Kendall 1:42:45
5/21/22 - Superior Spring - 16.8 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 2:22:10
Ann Davenport 3:39:25
Kate Kelly 3:39:25
Cindy Ludwig 3:39:27
5/21/22 - Women Run the Cities - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:05:00
5/30/22 - Brian Kraft - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:16:14 3
Rob Economy 0:18:16 7
Pat Wehr 0:18:43
Olivia Werner 0:21:22
Mary Rae Kim 0:21:35 5
Gavan Jacobson 0:22:40 6
Phil Jonsson 0:22:56
Brady Gervais 0:23:41
Alyssa Clounch 0:23:56
Missie Jacobson 0:25:24
Lori Anne Johnson-Nagy 0:25:30
Kate Kelly 0:26:49
Jack Werner 0:27:20
Carolyn Brochman 0:27:25
Laura Wehr 0:27:25
Ellen Kendall 0:28:32
Ann Davenport 0:30:08
6/4/22 - Lola's Lake Waconia - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 2:10:00
6/18/22 - Garry Bjorkland - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pat Wehr 1:25:01
Doug Schroeder 1:33:28
Gavan Jacobson 1:44:08 x
Brady Gervais 1:48:09
Lori Anne Johnson-Nagy 1:51:53
Nathan Branson 1:53:03
Missie Jacobson 2:06:18
Lisa Rippe 2:19:43
6/18/22 - Grandma's - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 2:35:56 2
Sarah Anderson 3:46:17
Phil Jonsson 4:21:53 x
Laura Wehr 5:05:37 x
6/24/22 - Black Hills 100 - 30k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 5:12:39
facebook
twitter
instagramm