2020 Race Results

1/1/20 - Commitment Day 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:21:05 5
1/18/20 - We Are Houston 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:19:55 2
1/19/20 - Chevron Houston Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 3:04:08
2/1/20 - Hot Chocolate 15k - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:05:15 22 1
2/8/20 - TC Valentines 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Robert 0:37:29
2/8/20 - Golden Night and Day Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:30:14 5
Lisa Millam 2:29:10 4
3/1/20 - Atlanta Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:33:05
Lisa Millam 2:32:32
Cindy Ludwig 2:32:32
Roshini Rajkumar 2:06:46
Missie Jacobson 2:29:17
Doug Schroeder 1:27:35
3/1/20 - Atlanta 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Robert 0:36:52
3/14/20 - Hot Dash Virtual Race - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jennifer Prill 1:58:00
3/21/20 - Get Lucky 7k Virtual Race - 7k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jennifer Prill 0:46:54
3/28/20 - Silverwood 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:20:27 2
4/4/20 - UMTR Stir Crazy Solo Virtual Fatass - 15.29
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 3:00:00
4/4/20 - UMTR Stir Crazy Solo Virtual Fatass - 21
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 4:06:00
4/4/20 - Hot Dash Virtual Race - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Robert 0:34:16
4/4/20 - Luce Line 10 Mile (virtual) - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 1:14:24 3
4/11/20 - White Bear 15K (virtual) - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 1:08:48 3
4/12/20 - Hot Chocolate 15k Virtual Race - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jennifer Prill 1:52:18
4/18/20 - Silverwood 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:21:17 4
4/25/20 - Camden 10k - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:42:43 4
5/2/20 - Silverwood 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:23:20 6
5/7/20 - Victory 1 Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:06:06 7
7/19/20 - Grandma's 2020 Virtual Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Robert 2:53:06 x
8/26/20 - TCM MNy 250 Race - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:22:33
9/7/20 - Upper Mississippi 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:25:08 4
9/7/20 - Upper Mississippi 10k - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:43:12 3
9/20/20 - William O'Brien - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 1:20:54 6
10/4/20 - Twin Cities Virtual 10 mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Grant Brakob 1:10:19 x
Jeffrey Fuller 1:11:44
Pat Wehr 1:14:24
Olivia Werner 1:14:24
Missie Jacobson 1:28:49 x
Nathan Branson 1:28:22
Witou Kim 1:33:27
Mary Rae Kim 1:33:27
Steve Tannen 1:34:12
Ellen Kendall 1:40:18
Pam Kittleson 1:36:05
Paul Bulger 1:36:05
Phil Jonsson 1:39:14 x
Ann Davenport 1:46:46
10/17/20 - Wild Duluth - 50k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 10:25:51
10/28/20 - Goldy's Run Virtual 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Robert 0:26:00 x
facebook
twitter
instagramm