1/4/19 - Polar Dash - Half-Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:34:52 25 3
1/4/19 - Polar Dash - 2k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:08:04 7 1
1/4/19 - Polar Dash - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:21:48 12 1
1/6/19 - USATF Indoor Meet #2 - 800m
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 2:13.41 6 1
Matthew Schmidt 2:28.78 X
1/13/19 - USATF Indoor Meet #3 - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 5:17.35
1/14/19 - Meet of Miles - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 5:00.9
Jeffrey Fuller 5:25.8
Elaina Wild 0:06:02 58 1
1/26/19 - Running with the Herd - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 18:49.6 X
2/9/19 - Valentines Day TC 5K - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 19:32.0 6 1
Jeffrey Fuller 20:20.0 8 1
2/15/19 - Snowshoe Open - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 4:51.78 3
Anthony Fryer 4:57.05 6
2/16/19 - Hot Chocolate 15k - Nashville - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:01:43 17 2
3/2/19 - CFF Stair Climb Minneapolis - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandburg 0:10:34
3/9/19 - O'Gara's Irish Run - 8k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 28:01.00 3 X
Rob Economy 28:42.71 2
Brian Davenport 29:09.76 5
Jeffrey Fuller 31:33.70 5
Bob Day 32:50.31 6
Sat Jumanar 38:39.0 x
3/16/19 - Lake Johanna - 4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 25:28.0 3
Sat Jumanar 31:02.0 x
Missie Jacobson 34:03.0 6
Cindy Ravn 36:23.0
3/16/19 - Sandlot Ultra - Double Header
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 2:36:00
3/16/19 - Get Lucky Half Marathon - Half-Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:31:06 13 2
3/23/19 - Hot Dash - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 1:50:00
3/23/19 - Hot Dash - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gemma Robbins 29:04.0
3/23/19 - Hot Dash - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 1:18:15
Ellen Kendall 1:52:00
Ann Davenport 1:52:00
3/30/19 - MDRA 7 Mile - 7 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 42:57.0 4 1
Jeffrey Fuller 49:02.0
Rob Economy 50:01.0
George Mutuma 51:17.0
Sat Jumanar 57:03.0 x
Brenner Sandburg 0:57:15
Paul Bulger 1:08:02
Pamela Kittelson 1:08:02 6
4/5/19 - Go! St Louis - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 0:33:23
4/6/19 - Ron Daws 25k - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 1:35:16 7 3 x
Rob Economy 1:40:13 8 1
Bob Day 1:46:35 2
Jeffrey Fuller 1:53:39 4 x
4/7/19 - Go! St Louis - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 5:45:15 11
4/7/19 - Go! St Louis - Half-Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:32:13
4/7/19 - Goldy's Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:19:46 2
Steve Tannen 0:23:55
4/7/19 - Goldy's Run - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 1:17:59 x
Sat Jumanar 1:22:26
Meghan Doherty 2:01:33
4/7/19 - Goldy's Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:19:46 21 1
4/13/19 - B.A.A 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:24:20
4/15/19 - Boston Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 3:13:40
4/17/19 - YWCA Indoor Sprint - Tri
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 0:55:41
Ann Davenport 0:51:45
4/20/19 - Drake Road Races Half Marathon - Half-Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:41:37 3
4/26/19 - Drake Relays - 800 Meters
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 2:11.10 6
4/27/19 - Get in Gear - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jumanar 0:48:35
Brian Davenport 0:36:33 3
Bob Day 0:39:21 7
Jeffrey Fuller 0:41:04 8
Mac Stevens 0:43:47
Rob Economy 0:35:31 2
4/27/19 - Chippewa - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 1:44:25
Robbie Skantz 1:44:25
Ann Davenport 1:44:25
Lisa Millam 1:42:49
4/27/19 - Get in Gear - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Tim Nelson 0:43:18
4/28/19 - Mudball - 4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandburg 0:32:23
5/4/19 - Willow 10 mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:14:00
5/5/19 - Lake Minnetonka Half Marathon - Half-Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:48:20 x
5/9/19 - TC 1 Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 0:06:37 x
5/18/19 - Superior Spring Trail - 12.5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:12:00
Ann Davenport 2:12:00 x
5/22/19 - ESTRS Lebanon - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 1:12:00
Ann Davenport 1:12:00 x
5/27/19 - Brian Kraft - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 0:30:44
Rob Economy 0:16:57 2
Brian Davenport 0:17:08
Doug Schroeder 0:18:28
Jeffrey Fuller 0:19:35
Robert Day 0:18:54
Sat Jamunar 0:22:54 x
Matthew Schmidt 0:23:09
Joe Kraft 0:34:34
Phillip Jonsson 0:36:52
Robbie Skantz 0:32:02
Missie Jacobson 0:30:55
Meghan Doherty 0:32:42
6/1/19 - Fans 24 Hour - 74.2
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 23:59:59
6/1/19 - Lola's Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:54:10
6/1/19 - Kettle Moraine - 100k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 16:02:03 x
6/1/19 - Maverick Exmoor - 21k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 2:49:14 x
6/1/19 - Tattenhall Tough Team Race - 9 mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 1:19:43 2 x
6/1/19 - Chester Woods Trail - 10 mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regher 1:20:47
6/8/19 - Sandhills Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 3:28:49 5
6/9/19 - Ironman Boulder -
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Angie Rothstein 15:36:49
6/9/19 - Half Ironman Madison -
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 5:50:54
6/12/19 - ESTRS French - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 0:39:30 17
Lisa Millam 0:39:34
Ann Davenport 0:39:28
6/15/19 - Zumbrota Covered Bridge Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ravn 2:14:46
6/22/19 - Grandma's Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 2:53:48
6/22/19 - Gary Bjorklund Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mac Stevens 1:37:16
Nathan Branson 2:00:54
6/22/19 - Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:32:23
6/30/19 - Chester Park Trail - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandburg 0:31:04
7/4/19 - Red, White, and Boom - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Grant Brakob 1:44:07
7/4/19 - Excelsior Firecracker 10k - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gemma Robbins 1:02:20
7/4/19 - Red, White, and Boom - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:41:09 96 5
7/6/19 - Afton Trail Run 25k - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 2:11:30 3
Bob Day 2:02:22 1
Les Regher 2:17:18
7/13/19 - Monticello Riverfest 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Grant Brakob 0:20:25
7/13/19 - Minneapolis Olympic Distance Triathlon -
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 2:34:34 36 5
7/18/19 - Park Point - 5 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 0:32:39 2 x
7/21/19 - Raspberry Run 1 Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 0:06:33 x
Anthony Fryer 0:04:48 x
Rob Economy 0:05:14
7/27/19 - St. Croix Crossing Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:57:08
7/27/19 - Storm the Farm - 43K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regher 5:20:57
7/27/19 - Half Ironman Delaware Ohio - 0.23625
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 25
7/31/19 - ESTRS Murphy - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 0:38:37
Robbie Skantz 0:38:37
Ellen Kendall 0:38:37
8/3/19 - Pine City Fun Run - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Shannon Jones 0:47:05
8/3/19 - RBC Minnesota Half Marathon - Half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 2:06:22
8/4/19 - MDRA 15k - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:30:37 x
8/7/19 - ESTRS Spring Lake Park - 5 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:03:00
Ellen Kendall 1:03:00
Robbie Skantz 1:03:00
8/11/19 - YWCA Women's Sprint Tri -
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:41:00
Ellen Kendall 1:54:27
8/17/19 - Bluff Tuff Trail Run - 20 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regher 3:04:11 8
9/2/19 - Victory 10k - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Shannon Jones 0:45:45
Scott Jones 0:50:05
9/14/19 - Bear Water 20 Mile - 20 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 2:25:20 7 2 x
9/21/19 - Stillwater Log Run 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:08:50 6 1
10/4/19 - Medtronic Twin Cities 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:07:33 7
Mary Rae Kim 1:19:39
Sandy Larson 1:32:04
Philip Robert 2:10:27
Rob Economy 0:59:27
Meghan Doherty 2:10:25
Anthony Fryer 0:56:29 x
Jennifer Prill 1:56:39 x
Sat Jamunar 1:22:28
10/4/19 - Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 3:18:12
Cindy Ravn 5:35:15
10/12/19 - Gear Western Country 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:19:45 7 1
10/12/19 - Riebe Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Steve Tannen 0:32:00
10/13/19 - Steamtown Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 5:22:00
10/18/19 - Mankato Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Derek Stevens 3:33:34
10/19/19 - Detroit Free Press Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 3:19:56 3
10/19/19 - Surf the Murph Trail Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 6:18:00
10/20/19 - Harder Than Heck Trail Half Maration - half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pamela Kittelson 3:38:27
Paul Bulger 3:21:14
10/26/19 - St. Peter Halloween Fun Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pamela Kittelson 0:27:11
Paul Bulger 0:25:52
10/26/19 - Minneapolis Halloween Half Marathon - half-marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:49:42
10/26/19 - Monster Dash 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Taya Cassens
10/27/19 - Hixon 50k - 50k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regher 5:00:05
11/10/09 - Tunnel Hill 50 Mile - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 13:32:21
11/10/19 - Athens Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 5:43:44
11/10/19 - Rocky's Run - 6k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 0:25:00
11/17/19 - USATF 6k - 6k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 0:24:06 x
11/28/19 - St. Paul Turkey Trot - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 0:46:37 2 x
11/28/19 - Beast to Feast - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 0:27:40
11/30/19 - Moustache Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 0:44:05
facebook
twitter
instagram