2021 Race Results

1/31/21 - City of Lakes Snowshoe Loppet - Snowshoe - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 1:01:51 15 2
4/11/21 - Northstar 10K Championship - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pat Wehr 0:41:26
Jeffrey Fuller 0:42:05
Olivia Werner 0:43:48 x
Mary Rae Kim 0:45:39 x
Phil Jonsson 0:49:28 x
Debbie Hultman 0:49:38
Gavan Jacobson 0:51:45
Nathan Branson 0:54:10
Alex Humble 0:54:34 x
Steve Tannen 0:55:00
Laura Wehr 0:55:38
Lisa Millam 0:57:32
Ann Davenport 0:57:45 x
Ellen Kendall 0:57:51
Kate Kelly 1:00:07
Rick Recker 1:18:20
Shannon Jones
4/17/21 - Zumbro - 17 mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 4:48:00
4/18/21 - Trail Mix - 12.5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 0:54:22 6 1
Pat Wehr 0:56:45 9 3
Brenner Sandberg 1:13:50 8
Laura Wehr 1:19:42 8
4/18/21 - Trail Mix - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 2:39:46 x
Missie Jacobson 3:02:20
5/8/21 - Go Spring 2021 - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 0:22:22 1 1
Pat Wehr 0:23:02 3
5/15/21 - Maple Grove 10K - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gavan Jacobson 0:48:45 10 1 x
5/15/21 - Maple Grove Half Marathon - Half marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 1:51:40 x
Missie Jacobson 2:18:50
Sandy Larson 2:18:50
5/22/21 - Superior Spring Trail Race - 12.5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 1:11:55 2 1 x
Cindy Ludwig 2:20:13
Ann Davenport 2:20:14
Robbie Skantz 2:23:54
Ellen Kendall 2:23:55
5/31/21 - Brian Kraft - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:16:39 4 x
Brian Davenport 0:17:26
Pat Wehr 0:19:24
Jeffrey Fuller 0:20:48
Olivia Werner 0:21:11
Jaime Yaeck 0:21:26
Mary Rae Kim 0:21:57 x
Phil Jonsson 0:22:15 x
Debbie Hultman 0:23:25
Lori Anne Johnson 0:24:39
Gavan Jacobson 0:25:21
Missie Jacobson 0:26:07
Carolyn Brochman 0:26:46
Ann Davenport 0:28:15
Kate Kelly 0:28:16
Robbie Skantz 0:29:08
Cindy Ravn 0:29:17
Jennifer Prill 0:32:34
6/19/21 - Grandma's Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mary Rae Kim 3:36:31 x
Lisa Rippe 4:02:52
6/26/21 - Summit Triumphant MNy 250 - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
JP Sullivan 0:24:14 1
6/6/21 - Mason Jar - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Laura Wehr 1:58:17
Pat Wehr 1:18:00
7/3/21 - Afton - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 3:15:05
Jason Larson 2:10:50
Bob Day 2:11:03
Angie Rothstein 3:14:59
Damon Rothstein 3:15:14
Missie Jacobson 3:15:50
7/10/21 - Eugene Curnow Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ludwig 7:06:47
7/18/21 - Hopkins Raspberry Run - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Debbie Hultman 0:06:45 1
7/24/21 - Shell Lake Lions Club - Sprint Triathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Rippe 1:32:40 1
7/31/21 - Urban Wildland - Half marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phil Jonsson 1:54:44
Anthony Fryer 1:17:10 3 1
Jennifer Prill 2:50:36
7/30/21 - Urban Wildland - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
JP Sullivan 0:23:48 2
8/15/21 - Run Minnesota - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 1:03:41 11 3
Debbie Hultman 1:13:40 1
facebook
twitter
instagram