1/7/18 - San Diego Resolution Run - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:30:28 2 2
1/7/18 - Rock n Roll Arizona Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:10:32
1/8/18 - Meet of Miles - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:05:04
Rob Economy 0:05:17
Doug Schroeder 0:05:21
Jason Chrudimsky 0:05:30
Brenner Sandberg 0:06:26
1/20/18 - Freeze Yer Gizzard Blizzard Run - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:18:55 2 1
Robbie Skantz 0:27:32 4
Lisa Millam 0:31:45 5
Ann Davenport 0:32:59 8
1/20/18 - Freeze Yer Gizzard Blizzard Run - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:40:56 1 1
Brenner Sandberg 0:46:22 7 3
Robbie Skantz 0:59:52 9
Kate Kelly 0:59:52 5
Lisa Millam 1:02:13 5
Ellen Kendall 1:02:29 6
1/21/18 - USATF Minnesota Indoor Track Meet #3 - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sam Rush 0:06:23
1/27/18 - Securian Winter Run - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 1:36:44
Sat Jamunar 1:51:34
Tanya Nelson 2:27:31
1/29/18 - The Arrowhead Ultra - 135 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Steve Tannen 34:55:00
2/3/18 - Best Damn Race Safety Harbor - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Joe Kraft 2:40:14
2/4/18 - SNOWSHOE LOPPET - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 0:54:20
2/10/18 - Valentines Day TC 5K - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:18:18 7 1
Elaina Wild 0:20:36 6 2
Missie Jacobson 0:28:35
Jeannie Economy 0:28:41
Meghan Doherty 0:36:22
Phil Jonsson 0:41:06
Sandy Larson 0:28:28
2/25/18 - Cental Park Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 1:28:12 5
3/3/18 - Humana Rock 'n' Roll New Orleans - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:17:54 1 1
Kristen Kobayashi 0:25:52 6
3/4/18 - Humana Rock 'n' Roll New Orleans - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ravn 1:01:12
Phillip Jonsson 1:16:34 X
3/4/18 - Humana Rock 'n' Roll New Orleans - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 1:21:33 6
Les Regehr 1:36:35
Jeannie Economy 1:54:31 X
Shea Sellner 2:01:34
Fred Goodrie 2:05:25
Missie Jacobson 2:10:58
Roshini Rajkumar 2:15:20
Lisa Millam 2:38:38
Ann Davenport 2:38:40
Ellen Kendall 2:38:40
Meghan Doherty 2:45:10
3/10/18 - O'Gara's Irish Run - 8k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:28:28
Rob Economy 0:29:16
Brian Davenport 0:29:22
Matthew Schmidt 0:29:50 X
Doug Schroeder 0:29:53
Elaina Wild 0:32:19
Kate Kelly 0:43:07
Sat Jamunar 0:38:41 X
Ellen Kendall 0:50:58
Ann Davenport 0:50:58
Jeannie Economy 0:50:58
Meghan Doherty 0:56:06 X
Jeffrey Fuller 0:35:36
3/17/18 - Lake Johanna Four Mile - 4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:24:35 9 2 X
Jeffrey Fuller 0:27:31 7 X
Gerard Cramer 0:28:48
Pamela Kittelson 0:34:57 4
Missie Jacobson 0:35:04
Paul Bulger 0:35:16 5 X
3/17/18 - Get Lucky - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 1:30:51 4 1
3/17/18 - Maple Lake Irish Scamper - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Joe Kraft 0:31:19
3/18/18 - YWCA Indoor Triathlon - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Kate Kelly
Ann Davenport
Ellen Kendall
3/24/18 - Monticello March Madness - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Joe Kraft 0:34:46
Phillip Jonsson 0:36:57
3/31/18 - MDRA 7 Mile - 7 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 0:46:29 6 2
Elaina Wild 0:57:19 6 5
Jeffrey Fuller 0:57:19 5
Gerard Cramer 1:00:55 7
Paul Bulger 1:05:11
Pamela Kittelson 1:05:11 10 2
Kate Kelly 1:11:25 3
Robbie Skantz 1:11:26
Ellen Kendall 1:16:08 3
Jeannie Economy 1:16:09 4
4/7/18 - MDRA Ron Daws 25K - 25K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 1:38:21 3 1 X
Rob Economy 1:38:55 5 1
Doug Schroeder 1:41:09 7 3 X
Bob Day 1:45:47 2 X
Matthew Schmidt 1:50:36 3
Gerard Cramer 2:06:07
Jeannie Economy 2:19:50 4 X
Tanya Nelson 3:17:57
4/8/18 - Goldy's Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:19:33 3 1
4/8/18 - Goldy's Run - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Callie Summers 1:14:04
Sat Jamunar 1:21:26
4/14/18 - Rock The Parkway - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:07:52
Joe Kraft 2:45:01
4/16/18 - Boston Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 3:22:50
Jeffrey Fuller 3:28:42
Damon Rothstein 4:11:57
Les Regehr 4:12:17
Taya Upkes 4:37:00
4/21/18 - ONEHOPE ACT Today - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:41:42 4 3
4/21/18 - Blue Ridge Mountain Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Tanya Nelson 3:06:00
4/21/18 - Trail Mix Team - 12.5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport
Ellen Kendall
Kate Kelly
Meghan Doherty
4/21/18 - Trail Mix Solo - 12.5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pamela Kittelson
Paul Bulger
4/22/18 - Mudball Classic - 4K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:16:31 2 2
4/28/18 - Get in Gear - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:35:38 4 X
Sat Jamunar 0:48:11 X
4/28/18 - Chippewa Falls - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:40:39
Ellen Kendall 1:41:32
Meghan Doherty 1:51:52
4/28/18 - Chippewa Falls - 50k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Daniel Polski 4:45:31
Rachel Polski 5:54:39
Shelly Leciejewski 9:07:06
4/28/18 - St. Jude Rock 'n' Roll Nashville Half Marathon - Half
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sandy Larson 2:09:14
4/29/18 - Blooms to Brews - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:36:08 1 1
4/29/18 - Big Sur - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mac Stevens 4:19:28
Les Regehr 4:30:16
Damon Rothstein 5:06:34
4/29/18 - Big Sur - 21 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Angie Rothstein 5:21:24
5/5/18 - Jump to It Races - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:17:59 1 1
Brian Davenport 0:17:59 2 1
5/5/18 - The Willow - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:11:43
Robbie Skantz 2:11:47
Lisa Millam 2:11:53
Ann Davenport 2:12:12
5/6/18 - Lake Minnetonka - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:49:16 X
5/6/18 - Mississauga Marathon Races - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Kate Kelly 2:00:20
5/6/18 - Mississauga Marathon Races - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 2:59:46
5/10/18 - Medtronic TC 1 Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:04:55 5 X
Brian Davenport 0:05:01 6
Dennis Curran 0:05:10
Rob Economy 0:05:17 7
Chris Dirkes 0:05:39
Jeffrey Fuller 0:05:53
Kevin Brochman 0:06:59
Missie Jacobson 0:07:11 X
Joe Kraft 0:08:20
Phillip Jonsson 0:10:48
5/12/18 - Lake Wobegon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 3:10:48 1
5/19/18 - Fargo - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:48:43
Joe Kraft 2:28:23
5/20/18 - Bay to Breakers - 12K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:50:50 X
5/23/18 - Endless Summer Trail Run Series - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 0:44:05
Ann Davenport 1:14:58
Ellen Kendall 1:14:59
Ann Davenport 1:14:59
Robbie Skantz 1:14:59
5/26/18 - Run the Lake - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sandy Larson 0:29:42
5/28/18 - Brian Kraft - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:17:06 7 X
Brian Davenport 0:17:26 10
Rob Economy 0:17:37 7
Doug Schroeder 0:18:43
Matthew Schmidt 0:18:53
Jeffrey Fuller 0:20:00
Elaina Wild 0:20:56
Sat Jamunar 0:23:39
Kevin Brochman 0:24:23
Missie Jacobson 0:24:36 x
Jeannie Economy 0:25:01 x
Carolyn Brochman 0:25:15
Kate Kelly 0:25:48
Shea Sellner 0:26:37
Robbie Skantz 0:26:52
Cindy Ravn 0:29:20
Ellen Kendall 0:31:26
Ann Davenport 0:31:34
Mary Sarafolean 0:34:52
Meghan Doherty 0:38:57
Phillip Jonsson 0:41:10
6/2/18 - Dam to Dam - 20K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 2:19:37
Brian Davenport 1:17:40 4
Doug Schroeder 1:22:14 X
Kate Kelly 2:04:38 X
Ellen Kendall 2:19:36 X
6/2/18 - San Diego Rock N Roll - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Jonsson 0:38:16
6/3/18 - FANS - 100 KM
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 24:00:00
6/10/18 - Madison - 70.3
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 6:03.24 12
6/10/18 - Trinona - Sprint Tri
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:24:04
6/13/18 - Endless Summer Trail Run Series French - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 0:36:39
6/15/18 - Garry Bjorklund - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 1:53:31 X
6/16/18 - Spud Run - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:32:53
7/4/18 - Firecracker - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:39:49 3
7/4/18 - Red, White and Boom - 6.75
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:47:30 1 X
7/4/18 - Red, White and Boom - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 0:30:07
7/4/18 - Delano 4th of July 5K - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sandy Larson 0:26:41
7/4/18 - Red, White and Boom - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Joe Kraft 0:36:23
7/4/18 - Free to Run 4 miles - 4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:47:02
7/6/18 - Silver Rush - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 13:45:48
7/7/18 - Afton Trail Run - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 2:01:51 1
Jason Larson 2:11:21
Annie Burrows 2:39:41
7/7/18 - Lake Monster 1-2-3 - 1 Mile Swim
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 0:36:07 X
7/7/18 - Afton Trail Run - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 2:03:53 X
7/11/18 - Endless Summer Trail Run Series Lebanon - 7 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:47:38 8 7
Jason Larson 0:51:59
Annie Burrows 1:01:49
Lisa Mears 1:06:12
Ellen Kendall 1:26:49
Robbie Skantz 1:26:49
7/12/18 - Beaverhead endurance - Ultra
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer DNF
7/15/18 - Hopkins Raspberry Festival - 5 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sam Rush 0:42:58 10
7/15/18 - Hopkins Raspberry Festival - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 0:04:48 5
Rob Economy 0:05:06 6
Matthew Schmidt 0:05:31 6
7/18/18 - Life Time Torchlight - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:16:29 3 x
Rob Economy 0:16:38 2 x
Brian Davenport 0:16:59 6
Matthew Schmidt 0:18:12
Elaina Wild 0:19:27
Mac Stevens 0:20:57
Missie Jacobson 0:24:07
Damon Rothstein 0:25:03
7/29/18 - San Francisco Half Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 3:07:58 9 x
7/29/18 - Chisago Lakes Triathlon - Triathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 5:36:34 #REF!
8/1/18 - Endless Summer Trail Run Series Hyland - 4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 0:46:18
8/5/18 - MDRA 15k - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:56:30 6 x
Rob Economy 0:56:58 2
Brian Davenport 1:01:18 9
Matthew Schmidt 1:02:12 10
8/5/18 - Brewhouse Spring Tri - Tri - Short Course
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:28:58
Kate Kelly 1:27:34
8/5/18 - Brewhouse Spring Tri - Tri - Exhibition
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 1:34:26
8/5/18 - MDRA 15k - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 1:03:47 11
8/26/18 - Chain of Lakes Open Swim Classic - 2.7 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:30:28
Kate Kelly
9/1/18 - Marquette Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:10:59
9/3/18 - Victory Memorial - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:36:08 2
Brian Davenport 0:36:28 6
Matthew Schmidt 0:37:35 4 X
Doug Schroeder 0:39:41
Grant Brakob 0:43:05
9/3/18 - Victory Memorial - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gemma Robbins 0:29:47
9/3/18 - Victory Memorial - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:38:34 5 X
9/9/18 - City of Lakes - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 1:19:25 6 x
Rob Economy 1:20:04 2
Matthew Schmidt 1:25:20 4
Grant Brakob 1:34:18
Sat Jamunar 1:51:03
9/9/18 - Ironman Wisconsin - Ironman
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 12:47:21
Jayne Nemeth 15:29:12
9/15/18 - MN Wild Breakaway - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:05:41 2 2
9/15/18 - MN Wild Breakaway - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:44:41 6
9/15/18 - AABP Stampede - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 0:20:49 4 1
9/15/18 - Bear Water - 20 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 2:24:46 4 1 X
9/16/18 - Pacific Northwest Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:29:29
Lisa Millam 2:29:27
9/16/18 - Harmon Farms Trail Run - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:59:48
9/21/18 - Frassati 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:18:05 3 3 x
9/29/18 - Grand Traverse - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 2:58:58
Ellen Kendall 2:58:59
Lisa Millam 2:59:02
10/6/18 - TC 5k - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 0:23:36
10/6/18 - TC 10k - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 0:50:04
10/7/18 - TC 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:21:37
Sandy Larson 1:26:13 X
Matthew Schmidt 1:03:05 3
Doug Schroeder 1:04:17
Meggan Craft 1:27:07
Missie Jacobson 1:30:40
Shea Sellner 1:45:49
Meghan Doherty 1:51:01 x
Robbie Skantz 1:46:04
Kate Kelly 1:28:35
Grant Brakob 1:14:27
Brady Gervais 1:53:39
Carolyn Brochman 1:21:49
Kevin Brochman 1:20:13
Phillip Jonsson 2:19:13 X
Dennis Curran 1:02:49
10/7/18 - TC Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Taya Upkes 4:17:29
Ben Osborn 4:34:33
10/7/18 - Chicago Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 2:44:20 X
Mac Stevens 3:34:30
Damon Rothstein 3:43:31
10/7/18 - TC 10 Mile - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Joe Kraft 2:07:41
Jeffrey Fuller 1:04:37 4
10/10/18 - BSC 5k Against Cancer - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:19:04
10/13/18 - Red Bull Urban Portage - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 2:54:01
10/13/18 - Autumn Woods Classic - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:39:32 9 1
10/17/18 - Autumn Trail Series - 3.5 Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 0:40:52
Paul Bulger 0:41:02
Robbie Skantz 0:40:58
Ellen Kendall 0:41:00
Dennis Curran 0:22:09 4 3
10/20/18 - Surf The Murph - 25k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 5:52:51
10/21/18 - Wild Duluth 50k - 50k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 9:54:33 X
10/21/18 - Mankato Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 3:15:59 18 2
Rob Economy 2:50:20 3 1
10/27/18 - Haunted Harriet - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 0:26:22 3
10/27/18 - Terror Trot - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Jonsson 0:39:44
10/27/18 - Tulsa Run - 15k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:59:26 7 X
10/27/18 - Terror Trot - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:41:58 5 1
11/3/18 - Moutain Masochist Trail Run - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 11:46:48
11/3/18 - Rock 'n' Roll Savannah - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 3:27:13 4
11/4/18 - Rocky's Run - 6k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:24:09
11/4/18 - New York City - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Carolyn Brochman 4:15:43
11/4/18 - Kowalski's - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 1:06:49 5 2
11/17/18 - Jingle Bell - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:18:57 2 1
11/18/18 - St. Pete Run Fest Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Phillip Jonsson 3:14:34 X
11/22/18 - Beast to Feast - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 0:27:03
11/22/18 - St Paul Turkey Trot - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 1:06:59 X
11/22/18 - Des Moines Turkey Trot - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 0:31:07
Brian Davenport 0:17:25 5 1
11/22/18 - Northfield Rotary Turkey Trot - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 0:18:34 7
Kate Kelly 0:25:49
11/22/18 - Fast before the Feast - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 0:22:53 3
11/22/18 - Tonka Turkey Trot - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 0:19:43 2
11/24/18 - Moustache Run - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 1:52:47
12/1/18 - Not In Our City - 5k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Wild 0:21:10 5 1
12/8/18 - Rocket City - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 3:18:23
12/8/18 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships - 10k
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:37:59
facebook
twitter
instagram