1/3/16 - Lifetime Indoor Tri - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 125 pts 8 4
Elaina Schellhaass 129 pts 1
Jason Larson 130 pts 6 3
1/11/16 - Meet of Miles - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brian Davenport 0:05:05 3
Rob Economy 0:05:09 4
Rick Recker 0:05:33
Elaina Schellhaass 0:05:45 7 7
Brenner Sandberg 0:06:12
Niles Webster 0:07:29
1/16/16 - Freeze Yer Gizzard Blizzard Run - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:39:01 4
Dennis Curran 0:39:38 5
Doug Schroeder 0:41:08 6 4
Les Regehr 0:42:19 7
Jeffrey Fuller 0:46:44 2
Brenner Sandberg 0:46:56 3
Jon Kubes 0:52:18 6
Lisa Horn 0:52:43 3
Kate Kelly 0:54:36 5
Ann Davenport 1:04:25 9
Ellen Kendall 1:04:26 5
Lisa Millam 1:04:27 9
Dan Schneider 1:04:37
1/16/16 - Freeze Yer Gizzard Blizzard Run - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:18:10 1
Rob Economy 0:18:35 2
Brian Davenport 0:18:52 3
Les Regehr 0:20:12 5 2
Jeffrey Fuller 0:21:23 10 4
Lisa Horn 0:24:09 6 2
Jon Kubes 0:24:25 5
Jason Braaten 0:25:56 6
Lisa Millam 0:30:04 6
Erik Krenz 0:35:55
Neil Millam 0:35:55
Jeannie Economy 0:35:56
1/30/16 - Desert Classic - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gemma Robbins 2:21:12 6
Lisa Millam 2:21:18 3
Ellen Kendall 2:21:20 5
Ann Davenport 2:21:21 8
1/30/16 - Securian Winter Carnival - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 1:32:04 3 3
1/30/16 - Winter Carnival - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Cindy Ravn 1:00:36
1/30/16 - Winter Carnival - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 1:27:16 6
Rick Recker 1:29:18 9
Elaina Schellhaass 1:32:04 3 3
Bob Day 1:32:24 6
Pete Gellerup 1:32:45
Anna Giacomini 2:25:31
1/31/16 - Casino to Bridge - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Horn 0:49:02 3
1/31/16 - Too Cold to Hold - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 1:56:29 10
1/31/16 - USATF Winter Triathlon - Triathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:32:49 4 2
2/6/16 - Bay Waveland Beach - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Horn 0:23:28 2
2/6/16 - Twin Cities Snowshoe Shuffle - Snowshoe 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 0:39:49 8
2/7/16 - City of Lakes Snowshoe Loppet - Snowshow 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 0:54:48 9 6
2/13/16 - Mora Vasaloppet - 48K Freestyle
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 2:07:11 11
2/13/16 - Stair Climb for Cystic Fibrosis - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Nathan Branson 0:11:57
Damon Rothstein 0:15:04
Angie Rothstein 0:15:06
2/14/16 - Boulder Lake. - 32K Skate
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:32:33 7
2/19/16 - Snowshoe Open Master's Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 5:14:00 8
2/20/16 - American Birkebeiner - 51K Birkebeiner Skate
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 2:37:01
Carolyn Fletcher 3:59:57
2/20/16 - American Birkebeiner - 55K Birkebeiner Classic
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 4:48:18
2/21/16 - Half Fast Half - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Tanya Nelson 1:55:31
2/21/16 - Hypothermic Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 1:29:30 2
2/27/16 - Phoenix Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rick Recker 3:13:11
3/5/16 - Great Bear Chase - 50K Freestyle Ski
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 2:34:40 10
3/5/16 - Little Rock Marathon - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 0:47:35 3
Jon Kubes 0:49:35 6
Missie Jacobsen 0:59:16 9
3/6/16 - Little Rock Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:45:03
Jon Kubes 1:49:24
Missie Jacobsen 2:06:50
3/12/16 - Get Lucky - 14K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missy Jacobsen 1:24:53
3/12/16 - Get Lucky - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 1:29:29 1 1
3/12/16 - Irish Scamper - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Stefanie Hjelmeland 0:30:19
3/12/16 - Lake Johanna - 4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rick Recker 0:26:22 3
Paul Bulger 0:31:04
Kate Kelly 0:32:23 5
Pam Kittelson 0:34:35 4
Anna Giacomini 0:40:25
3/12/16 - Luck O' the Lake - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
SheAnna Sellner 0:28:59
3/17/16 - Hot Dash - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 1:05:55 4 1 1
3/19/16 - Hot Dash - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:02:04 7
Les Regehr 1:06:27 4 1
Fred Goodrie 1:17:03
Annie Burrows 1:17:07
Tanya Nelson 1:23:43
Gemma Robbins 1:39:15 1
3/19/16 - Hot Dash - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missy Jacobsen 0:26:00 1
3/19/16 - O'Garas Irish Run - 8K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:28:42 2
Jeffrey Fuller 0:31:49
Damon Rothstein 0:40:00
Kate Kelly 0:42:08
Alex Humble 0:44:25
Ellen Kendall 0:47:00 1
Lisa Millam 0:48:59
Ann Davenport 0:49:31
Mary Sarafolean 0:53:48
3/26/16 - MDRA 7 Mile - 7 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:41:22 4
Dennis Curran 0:41:47 5
Doug Schroeder 0:43:48 6
Jeffrey Fuller 0:53:27
Aaron Hoffman 0:53:27
Kate Kelly 1:05:31
Robbie Skantz 1:05:31
Anna Giacomini 1:06:37
Angie Rothstein 1:07:59
Ellen Kendall 1:08:11
Jeannie Economy 1:09:48
Ann Davenport 1:10:51
4/2/16 - Ron Daws - 25K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 1:38:19 1 1
Doug Schroeder 1:45:24
Bob Day 1:49:26
Rick Recker 2:02:50
Gerard Cramer 2:09:37
Aaron Hoffman 2:10:07
Annie Burrows 2:11:08
Jayne Nemeth 2:11:12
Brenner Sandberg 2:11:59
Paul Bulger 2:24:17
Anna Giacomini 2:36:11
4/3/16 - Around the Bay - 30K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Nathan Branson 3:24:26 1
4/3/16 - Esprit de She - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 278 pts 13 5
4/9/16 - Goldy's Run - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:16:44 1
Lisa Horn 1:23:54
Missie Jacobsen 1:28:55
Jessica Draack 1:36:05
Alex Humble 1:42:00
Meghan Doherty 1:58:05
Nicole Bridge 2:17:38 1
4/9/16 - Goldy's Run - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 0:19:20 3 2
Whitney Meredith 0:31:24
Stefanie Hjelmeland 0:41:52
4/9/16 - Zumbro Trail Race - 17 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 2:23:57 1
4/16/16 - BAA 5K - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 0:28:42
4/16/16 - Hot Chocolate - 15K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:10:00
Lisa Lindquist 1:20:57
Missie Jacobsen 1:25:24 1
Cindy Ravn 1:30:13
4/16/16 - Hot Chocolate - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Renita McBride 0:33:33
4/16/16 - Trail Mix - 25K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:47:06 5
Bob Day 1:47:45 1
Anna Giacomini 2:43:10
Christy Hammerstrom 3:24:15
Lisa Millam 3:36:24
4/16/16 - Trail Mix - 50K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Whitney Meredith 5:14:03 2
4/16/16 - Y Run - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 0:18:23 5 2
4/17/16 - Salt Lake City - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 1:53:08
4/18/16 - Boston Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 3:07:17
Elaina Schellhaass 3:16:51
4/30/16 - Falls Duathlon - Duathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:14:10 4
Jon Kubes 1:26:03 6
4/30/16 - Get In Gear - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
George Mutuma 0:38:43
Elaina Schellhaass 0:41:03
Fred Goodrie 0:50:04
Missie Jacobsen 0:54:58
4/30/16 - Nisswa Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 1:20:55
5/1/16 - Avenue of the Giants - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Tanya Nelson 4:24:53
5/1/16 - Eau Claire - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pam Kittelson 0:24:54 1
5/1/16 - Eau Claire - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Derek Stevens 1:31:43 10
Paul Bulger 1:48:13
Stefanie Rose 1:59:02
Gemma Robbins 2:05:00 1
Ellen Kendall 2:08:15 1
Cindy Ravn 2:11:29
Jeannie Economy 2:15:46
Ann Davenport 2:17:31
Belen Fleming 3:02:40
Neil Millam 3:02:40
5/1/16 - Eau Claire - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 3:58:38
Lisa Millam 5:31:13 5
5/1/16 - Eau Claire - Marathon Relay
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Northstar Running 2:47:36 1 1
5/1/16 - Lake Minnetonka - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:38:24 1
Sat Jamunar 1:55:42
Jessica Draack 2:01:31 1
Missie Jacobsen 2:06:44 1
Alex Humble 2:12:38
Meghan Doherty 2:33:05 1
5/1/16 - Vancouver Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 3:50:38
Mandy Ellis 5:40:15 1
5/7/16 - Jump to It - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 0:40:32 2 1 1
5/8/16 - Susan G. Komen Race for the Cure - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Derek Stevens 0:20:11 5
5/12/16 - TC 1 Mile - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:04:59
Rob Economy 0:05:05 6
Brian Davenport 0:05:33
Fred Goodrie 0:05:43
Ananda Henly 0:06:31
Stefanie Rose 0:06:43
Nathan Branson 0:06:44
Kate Kelly 0:06:50
Alex Humble 0:06:51
Lisa Horn 0:06:54 10
Carolyn Fletcher 0:07:03 4
Missy Jacobson 0:07:15
Ellen Kendall 0:07:36 1
Christy Hammerstrom 0:08:16
Stefanie Hjelmeland 0:08:26
5/14/16 - Indy Mini 5K - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 0:26:35
5/14/16 - Lake Wobegon Trail Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 3:08:16 3 1 1
Bob Day 3:21:06 3
5/15/16 - Indy Mini Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 2:09:22
5/21/16 - Allianz 5K - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Alex Humble 0:25:45
Ellen Kendall 0:30:09 5
5/21/16 - Fargo Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 3:13:23
5/21/16 - Tromp and Stomp Trail Race - 8 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Hicks Horn 1:17:10 1
5/22/16 - Esprit de She - Duathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gemma Robbins 1:26:10
Lisa Lindquist 1:56:13
5/22/16 - Esprit de She - Triathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:09:23 9 2
Ellen Kendall 1:22:01 10
5/22/16 - Solomon CityTrail Loppet - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 1:31:29
5/28/16 - Foggy 5K - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Savannah Walsh 0:29:43
5/28/16 - Siren Inferno 19 Mile - 19 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jessica Draack 3:11:01
5/28/16 - Stillwater Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 1:24:58 5 2 1
Derek Stevens 1:30:31 10 2
5/29/16 - MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
George Mutuma 1:05:30 6 3
5/30/16 - Brian Kraft - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:16:50 2
Anthony Fryer 0:17:46 1
Bob Day 0:18:49
Doug Schroeder 0:19:05
Elaina Schellhaass 0:19:53
Ananda Henly 0:22:44
Kate Kelly 0:23:41
Jason Braaten 0:23:51
Carolyn Fletcher 0:24:20
Lisa Millam 0:31:43
Ellen Kendall 0:31:44
Mary Sarafolean 0:31:45
Ann Davenport 0:31:45
Les Regehr 19:41:00
Damon Rothstein 23:31:00
6/4/16 - FANS - 24 Hours
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Erik Krenz 29.5 Mile
Lisa Millam 66.9 Mile
Brenner Sandberg 94.2 Mile 1
6/4/16 - Lola's Run - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 2:06:17
6/4/16 - Lola's Run - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 1:31:17 1
Alex Humble 2:09:24 1
Jessica Draack 2:13:27
Tanya Nelson 2:14:20
6/11/16 - Hillfest Bike Ride - 60 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Angie Rothstein 4:04:00
Damon Rothstein 4:04:00 1
6/11/16 - Liberty Half Ironman - Half Ironman
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jayne Nemeth 6:07:14 1
6/11/16 - Life Time Tri Trinona - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:22:09 5
Kate Kelly 1:22:51 6
6/11/16 - Mainly Marathon Heartland Series - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 2:55:28
6/15/16 - Endless Summer- French Regional 5K - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:22:39 4
6/17/16 - Danube Tower Climb (Vienna, Austria) - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 4:33.3
6/17/16 - William A. Irvin - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 0:25:18
Missie Jacobson 0:40:51
6/18/16 - AZ Tower Climb (Brno, Czech Republic) - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 3:54.4
6/18/16 - Garry Bjorkland - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 1:18:49 2
Jeannie Economy 2:13:33
Ann Davenport 2:20:03
Cindy Wiltgen 2:37:26
6/18/16 - Grandmas - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 2:58:42
Les Regehr 3:00:31 1
Elaina Schellhaass 3:19:06
Bob Day 3:39:54
Fred Goodrie 3:41:53
Annie Burrows 3:52:30 1
Mac Stevens 3:58:04
Tanya Nelson 4:15:39
Jessica Draack 4:37:56
Sat Jamunar 5:11:19
Alex Humble 5:27:47
Christy Hammerstrom 5:31:54
Missie Jacobson 5:43:09 1
6/19/16 - Manitoba Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
George Mutuma 1:32:27 3
6/19/16 - UFO Tower Climb (Bratislava, Slovakia) - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 2:18.6
6/22/16 - Hog Jog - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 0:48:28 3
6/22/16 - Hog Jog - 3.5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Mandy Ellis 0:21:28
6/24/16 - Heartbeat 5000 - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:20:32 7 1
Nathan Branson 0:27:25
7/2/16 - Afton Trail Race - 25K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 2:05:13 9
Bob Day 2:07:36 5
Jason Larson 2:13:58
Carolyn Fletcher 2:40:05 8
7/2/16 - Afton Trail Race - 50K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 5:04:12 9 1
7/4/16 - Independence Day (Korea) - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 18:48:00 2
7/4/16 - Lumberjack Days - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Brenner Sandberg 0:25:25 6
7/4/16 - Red White and Boom - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 1:34:36 4
Stefanie Rose 1:59:50
Sat Jamunar 2:02:12
Jessi Colbert 2:02:30
Tanya Nelson 2:02:40
Meghan Doherty 2:40:15
7/4/16 - Red White and Boom - Half Marathon Relay
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes and Lisa Horn 1:48:00
7/4/16 - Superior FireKracker Run - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:36:14 1
Jeannie Economy 0:59:00 3
7/7/16 - Berna's Great Legs for Women - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 0:32:59 1
7/8/16 - Minnesota Nut House Challenge - 22.4 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 3:08:38 6
7/9/16 - Lifetime Tri - International
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 2:41:36 5
Jayne Nemeth 2:59:30 5
7/9/16 - Lifetime Tri - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Kate Kelly 1:38:59 9
Ann Davenport 1:41:05
Ellen Kendall 2:04:27 1
7/13/16 - Endless Summer Trail Series Lebanon - 7 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:42:48 2 2
7/16/16 - Tahoe Rim Trail Endurance Run - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Aaron Hoffmann 35 Miles
7/17/16 - Froyo Run - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 0:45:14 5 1
Missie Jacobson 1:09:46
7/17/16 - Froyo Run - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 0:26:56 6
Missie Jacobson 0:34:03
7/17/16 - Heart of the Lakes Triathlon - Short Course
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Chris Dirkes 0:55:04 10
Jason Larson 0:55:12
7/17/16 - Napa to Sonoma Wine Country - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Christy Hammerstrom 2:19:10
7/20/16 - Torchlight - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:18:08
Anthony Fryer 0:18:31
Rob Economy 0:18:34
George Mutuma 0:19:17
Doug Schroeder 0:20:35
Fred Goodrie 0:21:48
Damon Rothstein 0:23:32
Jason Braaten 0:25:41
Alex Humble 0:29:08
Missie Jacobson 0:32:32
7/24/16 - Lake Placid Ironman - Ironman
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jayne Nemeth 14:12:33 1
7/24/16 - Toughman Minnesota Triathlon - Half Ironman
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 5:40:42
Mandy Ellis 7:21:58
7/30/16 - Hub City Days Duathlon - 2/14/2 mi
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 1:17:12
Lisa Horn 1:23:28
Missie Jacobson 1:41:57
8/6/16 - Burning River 50 Miler - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Whitney Meredith 10:58:22 5
8/6/16 - Minnesota Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 2:48:28
8/7/16 - MDRA 15K - 15K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 0:56:00 2 1
8/7/16 - Pine Tree Classic - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Nathan Branson 0:51:15 8 3
8/13/16 - Gopher to Badger - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:37:07 1
Sat Jamunar 1:56:03
Missie Jacobson 2:24:52
8/20/16 - Pikes Peak Ascent - 13.32 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 3:00:11 6
8/20/16 - St. Paul Trail Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Sat Jamunar 2:24:26
8/21/16 - Minnesota Duathlon - Duathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Horn 1:53:18 1
8/27/16 - Lifetime Tri- Maple Grove - International
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 2:34:13 5
8/27/16 - Lifetime Tri- Maple Grove - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ann Davenport 1:26:08 6
Kate Kelly 1:26:31 7
8/27/16 - St. Victoria Sunset Fest - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 0:21:32 4 1
8/31/16 - Solomon Autumn Trail Series - 4.25 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:25:26 5 3
9/3/16 - Hopkins Royal Triathlon - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 1:23:23
Brenner Sandberg 1:34:02
Missie Jacobson 1:52:33 1
9/5/16 - Victory Memorial - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:36:40 1
Dennis Curran 0:42:16
Ellen Kendall 0:55:50 6
Tanya Nelson 0:56:32
Jeannie Economy 0:57:55 7
Gemma Robbins 0:59:27
9/5/16 - Victory Memorial - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:18:05 10 1
Tanya Nelson 0:27:59 6
9/10/16 - Running of the Bays Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 2:38:31
9/11/16 - City of Lakes Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 1:19:16 1
Megan Mueller 1:26:35 9 2
Matt Schmidt 1:29:32
Rick Recker 1:42:46
Jeannie Economy 2:06:33
9/11/16 - Defeat of Jesse James Days 15K - 15K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 1:00:43 2 1
Kate Kelly 1:20:22 2
9/11/16 - Ironman Wisconsin - Ironman
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 12:22:34 1
Angie Rothstein 12:46:52 1
9/11/16 - Sioux Falls Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:24:52
9/11/16 - Square Lake Triathlon - Sprint
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:36:36 10 3
9/14/16 - Solomon Autumn Trail Series - 4.25 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:24:56 4 2
Paul Bulger 0:36:58
9/17/16 - Bear Water Run - 20 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jeffrey Fuller 2:30:59 3
9/17/16 - Luce Line Lace Up - 1 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 0:07:11 10 2
9/17/16 - Luce Line Lace Up - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 0:48:42 9 2
9/17/16 - Luce Line Lace Up - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 0:24:07 8 2
9/17/16 - NorthFace Endurance Challenge - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 9:09:50 3 1
9/17/16 - Park Tool Fall Classic Duathlon - Duathlon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:11:15 2 1
9/17/16 - Run at Work - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 0:17:07 1
9/18/16 - Capital Pursuit - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 1:02:47 1
Kate Kelly 1:23:45
9/18/16 - Harmon Farms Race - 9ish Miles
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 1:15:49 8
9/18/16 - William O'Brian Trail Race - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 1:09:14 4 3
9/24/16 - Audubon Center of the North Woods 10K Trail Run - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Pam Kittelson 0:58:02
9/24/16 - In Yan Teopa - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Angie Rothstein 1:41:47
Jayne Nemeth 1:50:21
Lisa Millam 2:30:33
Ann Davenport 2:30:42
Jeannie Economy 2:30:43
Ellen Kendall 2:30:52
9/24/16 - Surly Trail Loppet - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 2:06:35
Nathan Branson 2:25:48
9/25/16 - Chicago Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:16:49
10/1/16 - Vikings - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 0:18:27 10 9
Alex Humble 0:25:38
Liza Shiffman 0:36:10
Brenner Sandberg 0:36:11
10/8/16 - Twin Cities - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Halvorson 0:52:06
Missie Jacobson 1:02:42
Sarah Krenz 1:27:06
10/8/16 - Twin Cities - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Halvorson 0:24:31
Missie Jacobson 0:31:34
10/9/16 - Twin Cities - 10 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:59:06
Doug Schroeder 1:01:50
Mac Stevens 1:12:07
Annie Burrows 1:18:38
Nathan Branson 1:22:15
Mina Ozturk 1:30:18
Ellen Kendall 1:32:58
Missie Jacobson 1:33:38
Christy Hammerstrom 1:49:25
Stefanie Hjelmeland 1:51:36
10/9/16 - Twin Cities - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 3:03:15 6
Elaina Schellhaass 3:14:05
Jeffrey Fuller 3:18:21 1
Matt Schmidt 3:29:32
Les Regehr 3:32:03
Rick Recker 3:54:23
Angie Rothstein 3:55:14
Callie Summers 3:59:09
Lisa Lindquist 4:14:16
Sat Jamunar 4:22:15 1
Jason Halvorson 4:27:11
Alex Humble 4:33:30 1
10/12/16 - Hyland Trail Series 5.5K - 5.5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 0:30:11
10/16/16 - Des Moines Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Anthony Fryer 2:56:26 1 1
10/22/16 - Fargo Mini Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 1:22:23 3 1
10/22/16 - Surf the Murph - 25K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 2:56:57
Sat Jamunar 2:59:07
Lisa Millam 4:09:17
10/22/16 - Surf the Murph - 50 Mile
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Gerard Cramer 9:34:03 10 1
10/23/16 - Grand Rapids Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Meghan Doherty 5:56:33 1
10/29/16 - Monster Dash - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 1:29:21 6 3
Missie Jacobson 1:56:29
10/29/16 - St. Peter Fun Run - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Paul Bulger 0:23:47 3
Pam Kittelson 0:26:06 3
10/30/16 - Wicked Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Ellen Kendall 2:28:38
11/5/16 - IceBox 480 - 480 min
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Lisa Millam 29 Mile 5
11/6/16 - Madison Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Chris Dirkes 3:38:25
Annie Burrows 3:56:21
11/6/16 - Rails To Trails Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Angie Rothstein 5:39:16
11/6/16 - Skyrise Chicago Willis Tower Climb - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 0:14:44 4 1
11/6/16 - TCS New York City Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Les Regehr 3:29:08
11/13/16 - Geico Rock N' Roll Las Vegas Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Fred Goodrie 1:48:13
11/13/16 - Geico Rock N' Roll Las Vegas Marathon - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 3:10:51
11/13/16 - Geico Rock N' Roll Las Vegas Half Marathon - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 2:15:19
11/24/16 - Battle Creek Trail Trot - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Dennis Curran 0:41:36 4 1
11/24/16 - Beast2Feast - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Missie Jacobson 0:24:55 3 1
11/24/16 - Howard Lake Turkey Tagalong - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 0:21:29 1
Lisa Horn 0:23:39
11/24/16 - Northfield Rotary Turkey Trot - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Doug Schroeder 0:18:11 6
Kate Kelly 0:24:30
11/24/16 - St. Paul Turkey Trot - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Matthew Schmidt 0:39:48 2
Elaina Schellhaass 0:40:36 5 3
Meghan Doherty 1:11:34
11/26/16 - Moustache Run - 10K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Elaina Schellhaass 0:40:50 1
Jon Kubes 0:49:40
Missie Jacobson 0:55:39
Cindy Ravn 0:57:56
11/26/16 - Moustache Run - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Bob Day 1:39:29
Damon Rothstein 1:48:12
Sat Jamunar 1:52:42
Nathan Branson 1:53:35
12/4/16 - California International - Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Rob Economy 2:44:31 1 1
Doug Schroeder 2:54:35
McLanahan Stevens 3:29:13
Jeannie Economy 4:22:34
12/4/16 - Little Willie's Triple Dog Dare - Stair Climb
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jason Larson 0:17:50 2 1
12/10/16 - Mississippi Gulf Coast - 5K
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 0:22:51 5
Lisa Horn 0:24:07 1
12/11/16 - Mississippi Gulf Coast - Half Marathon
Name Time Overall Age Group PR
Jon Kubes 1:40:49 6 1
Lisa Horn 1:52:09
facebook
twitter
instagram